Canlı Sonuçlar « Mersin Dergisi

23 Ekim 2020 - 10:14
reklam
SÜPER LİG
20:00
Kasımpaşa Kasımpaşa
- : -
Göztepe Göztepe
İNGİLTERE PREMİER LİGİ
22:00
Aston Villa Aston Villa
- : -
Leeds United Leeds United
İNGİLTERE ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
21:45
Nottingham Forest Nottingham Forest
- : -
Derby County Derby County
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA LİGİ
21:30
Vfb Stuttgart Vfb Stuttgart
- : -
FC Köln FC Köln
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
21:45
Sassuolo Sassuolo
- : -
Torino Torino
İSPANYA LA LİGA
22:00
Elche Elche
- : -
Valencia Valencia
AFC KUPASI
İPT
Al-Quadsia Al-Quadsia
0 - 0
Dhofar Dhofar
ALMANYA 3. LİGİ
20:00
FSV Zwickau FSV Zwickau
- : -
Türkgücü Münih Türkgücü Münih
ALMANYA BUNDESLİGA 2. LİGİ
19:30
Jahn Regensburg Jahn Regensburg
- : -
Eintracht Braunschweig Eintracht Braunschweig
19:30
Nürnberg Nürnberg
- : -
Karlsruher Karlsruher
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
20:00
Altglienicke Altglienicke
- : -
Hertha Berlin II Hertha Berlin II
AMERİKA MAJOR LİGİ
MS
Seattle Sounders Seattle Sounders
1 - 1
Portland Timbers Portland Timbers
AVUSTRALYA NPL GÜNEY
12:45
Adelaide Olympic FC Adelaide Olympic FC
- : -
Para Hills Knights Para Hills Knights
12:45
Adelaide Raiders Adelaide Raiders
- : -
Adelaide Blue Eagles Adelaide Blue Eagles
AVUSTURYA 1. LİGİ
19:30
Grazer AK Grazer AK
- : -
Amstetten Amstetten
19:30
Austria Wien II Austria Wien II
- : -
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
19:30
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
- : -
BW Linz BW Linz
19:30
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
- : -
Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
19:30
SV Lafnitz SV Lafnitz
- : -
Austria Klagenfurt Austria Klagenfurt
19:30
FC Juniors OÖ FC Juniors OÖ
- : -
Kapfenberg Kapfenberg
19:30
Dornbirn Dornbirn
- : -
SV Horn SV Horn
21:25
FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien
- : -
FC Liefering FC Liefering
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
İPT
Wiener Neustadt Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
Mattersburg (A) Mattersburg (A)
16:00
Wolfsberger AC (A) Wolfsberger AC (A)
- : -
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
18:00
Hertha Wels Hertha Wels
- : -
Stadl-Paura Stadl-Paura
18:00
Bad Gleichenberg Bad Gleichenberg
- : -
Spittal Spittal
18:00
Kalsdorf Kalsdorf
- : -
FC Wels FC Wels
18:00
SC Weiz SC Weiz
- : -
Allerheiligen Allerheiligen
18:00
Union Gurten Union Gurten
- : -
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
18:00
Union Vöcklamarkt Union Vöcklamarkt
- : -
St. Anna St. Anna
20:00
SV Telfs SV Telfs
- : -
Wacker Innsbruck II Wacker Innsbruck II
20:00
Bruck/Leitha Bruck/Leitha
- : -
Team Wiener Linien  Team Wiener Linien 
20:30
FCM Traiskirchen FCM Traiskirchen
- : -
Drassburg  Drassburg 
20:30
Wiener Sport-Club Wiener Sport-Club
- : -
SV Leobendorf SV Leobendorf
B.A.E. PREMİER LİGİ
17:15
Khorfakkan FC Khorfakkan FC
- : -
Al-Nasr Al-Nasr
17:15
Al Jazira Al Jazira
- : -
Al-Dhafra Al-Dhafra
20:00
Al-Ahli Dubai Al-Ahli Dubai
- : -
Al-Ain Al-Ain
20:00
Ajman Ajman
- : -
Al Ittihad Kalba Al Ittihad Kalba
BELÇİKA 1. LİGİ
21:45
Kortrijk Kortrijk
- : -
Anderlecht Anderlecht
BELÇİKA 2. LİGİ
21:00
Deinze Deinze
- : -
Westerlo Westerlo
BREZİLYA SERİE B
MS
EC Vitoria EC Vitoria
1 - 1
Guarani Guarani
ÇİN SÜPER LİGİ
10:30
Wuhan Zall Wuhan Zall
- : -
Henan Jianye Henan Jianye
14:35
Shanghai SIPG Shanghai SIPG
- : -
Shanghai Shenhua Shanghai Shenhua
CONCACAF LİGİ
MS
CD Municipal Limeno CD Municipal Limeno
1 - 2
Forge FC Forge FC
PS
CD Motagua CD Motagua
17 - 16
CSD Comunicaciones CSD Comunicaciones
ERT
LD Alajuelense LD Alajuelense
- : -
Cibao FC Cibao FC
DANİMARKA 2. LİGİ
20:00
FC Roskilde FC Roskilde
- : -
Skovshoved Skovshoved
20:00
HIK (Hellerup) HIK (Hellerup)
- : -
Brønshøj Brønshøj
DANİMARKA SÜPER LİGİ
20:00
Lyngby Lyngby
- : -
Odense Odense
FRANSA LİGUE 1
22:00
Rennes Rennes
- : -
Angers Angers
FRANSA ULUSAL LİGİ
21:00
Annecy Annecy
- : -
Lyon Duchère Lyon Duchère
21:00
Boulogne Boulogne
- : -
US Créteil-Lusitanos US Créteil-Lusitanos
21:00
Bourg-Peronnas Bourg-Peronnas
- : -
US Concarneau US Concarneau
21:00
Bastia Bastia
- : -
US Orleans US Orleans
21:00
Villefranche Villefranche
- : -
FC Sete 34 FC Sete 34
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
13:00
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
- : -
Seongnam FC Seongnam FC
HIRVATİSTAN 1. LİGİ
19:00
Varazdin Varazdin
- : -
Slaven Belupo Slaven Belupo
HOLLANDA KEUKEN KAMPİOEN LİGİ
19:45
Volendam Volendam
- : -
FC Dordrecht FC Dordrecht
19:45
Utrecht II Utrecht II
- : -
TOP Oss TOP Oss
19:45
Maastricht Maastricht
- : -
Ajax II Ajax II
19:45
NEC Nijmegen NEC Nijmegen
- : -
Go Ahead Eagles Go Ahead Eagles
19:45
Telstar Telstar
- : -
Helmond Sport Helmond Sport
22:00
Cambuur Cambuur
- : -
Roda Roda
22:00
Almere City Almere City
- : -
NAC Breda NAC Breda
22:00
De Graafschap De Graafschap
- : -
PSV II PSV II
22:00
Den Bosch Den Bosch
- : -
Excelsior Excelsior
22:00
FC Eindhoven FC Eindhoven
- : -
AZ Alkmaar II AZ Alkmaar II
İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
Derry City Derry City
- : -
Shelbourne Shelbourne
İSKOÇYA ŞAMPİYONLUK LİGİ
21:45
Arbroath Arbroath
- : -
Hearts Hearts
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
21:00
Kriens Kriens
- : -
Thun Thun
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
22:00
Empoli Empoli
- : -
Pisa Pisa
KOLOMBİYA KUPASI
MS
Rionegro Aguilas Rionegro Aguilas
2 - 0
Leones FC Leones FC
MS
Bucaramanga Bucaramanga
2 - 0
Alianza Petrolera Alianza Petrolera
MS
Patriotas Patriotas
1 - 3
I. Santa Fe I. Santa Fe
KUZEY İRLANDA PREMİER LİGİ
21:45
Crusaders Crusaders
- : -
Cliftonville Cliftonville
LİBERTADORES KUPASI
MS
Universidad Catolica Universidad Catolica
2 - 1
Internacional Internacional
MS
Gremio Gremio
1 - 1
America de Cali America de Cali
MS
Libertad Libertad
2 - 4
Independiente Medellin Independiente Medellin
MS
Boca Juniors Boca Juniors
3 - 0
Caracas Caracas
POLONYA 1. LİGİ
19:00
GKS Tychy GKS Tychy
- : -
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
POLONYA EKSTRAKLASA
19:00
Piast Gliwice Piast Gliwice
- : -
Wisla Plock Wisla Plock
21:30
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
- : -
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
20:30
Penafiel Penafiel
- : -
Arouca Arouca
PORTEKİZ SÜPER LİGİ
22:30
Tondela Tondela
- : -
Portimonense Portimonense
ROMANYA LİGA 1
18:00
Gaz Metan Medias Gaz Metan Medias
- : -
Botosani Botosani
21:00
CS U Craiova CS U Craiova
- : -
FC Academica Clinceni FC Academica Clinceni
SUUDİ ARABİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
17:40
Al Quadisiya Al Quadisiya
- : -
Dhamk Dhamk
18:05
Al-Raed Al-Raed
- : -
Al Shabab Al Shabab
19:55
Al Faysali Al Faysali
- : -
Al Baten Al Baten
reklam
reklam
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Alanyaspor 5 11 13
2 Fenerbahçe 5 3 11
3 Fatih Karagümrük 5 4 8
4 Antalyaspor 5 2 8
5 BB Erzurumspor 4 2 7
6 Galatasaray 5 2 7
7 Sivasspor 4 1 7
8 Kasımpaşa 5 1 7
9 Hatayspor 4 -3 7
10 Göztepe 5 3 6
11 Konyaspor 4 3 6
12 Kayserispor 5 -4 6
13 Çaykur Rizespor 5 -1 5
14 Trabzonspor 5 -2 5
15 Yeni Malatyaspor 5 -4 5
16 Denizlispor 5 -4 5
17 Gaziantep FK 5 -2 4
18 Beşiktaş 4 -2 4
19 Gençlerbirliği 4 -2 4
20 Başakşehir FK 5 -4 4
21 MKE Ankaragücü 4 -4 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Tuzlaspor 6 7 14
2 İstanbulspor 6 6 13
3 Ankara Keçiörengücü 6 4 13
4 Altınordu 6 1 12
5 Adana Demirspor 6 5 11
6 Samsunspor 6 2 11
7 Giresunspor 6 1 11
8 Altay 6 6 10
9 Adanaspor 6 3 9
10 Bursaspor 6 0 7
11 Balıkesirspor 6 -2 7
12 Akhisarspor 6 0 6
13 Bandırmaspor 6 -2 5
14 Menemenspor 6 -5 5
15 Ümraniyespor 6 -7 4
16 Ankaraspor 6 -7 4
17 Eskişehirspor 6 -8 3
18 Boluspor 6 -4 2
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manisa FK 6 19 16
2 Samsunspor 28 53 73
3 Sancaktepe FK 6 14 14
4 24Erzincanspor 5 7 13
5 Ankara Demirspor 5 8 10
6 Uşak Spor 6 4 10
7 Kocaelispor 5 0 10
8 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 5 5 9
9 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 28 6 43
10 Pendikspor 28 1 40
11 Sarıyer 5 4 9
12 Amed Sportif 6 -4 9
13 Çorum FK 5 0 7
14 Kahramanmaraşspor 5 0 6
15 Hacettepe Spor 6 -2 5
16 1922 Konyaspor 28 -7 33
17 Zonguldak Kömürspor 6 -3 5
18 Afjet Afyonspor 5 -4 5
19 Kırklarelispor 28 -16 33
20 Gümüşhanespor 6 -5 5
21 Mamak FK 28 -4 31
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 6 -11 4
23 Ergene Velimeşe 6 -4 3
24 İnegölspor 6 -7 2
25 Şanlıurfaspor 6 -21 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bandırmaspor 28 32 60
2 Turgutluspor 6 3 15
3 Ankara Demirspor 28 25 57
4 Serik Belediyespor 6 9 14
5 Eyüpspor 6 6 13
6 Tuzlaspor 28 20 53
7 Van Spor 6 1 11
8 Kırklarelispor 6 6 10
9 Elazığspor 5 3 10
10 Karacabey Belediyespor 6 3 10
11 Sakaryaspor 6 1 9
12 Uşak Spor 28 9 44
13 Kahramanmaraşspor 28 -2 41
14 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 6 0 9
15 Ergene Velimeşe 28 9 37
16 Mamak FK 6 0 8
17 Pendikspor 6 2 7
18 Etimesgut Belediyespor 5 1 7
19 Kırşehir Belediyespor 5 0 7
20 Bayburt Özel İdare Spor 4 -1 6
21 Pazarspor 6 -6 6
22 Niğde Anadolu FK 28 -24 17
23 Sivas Belediyespor 5 0 5
24 Bodrumspor 6 -2 4
25 1922 Konyaspor 6 -2 4
26 Kastamonuspor 6 -8 2
27 Kardemir Karabükspor 6 -16 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Real Sociedad 6 8 11
2 Villarreal 6 0 11
3 Real Madrid 5 3 10
4 Getafe 5 2 10
5 Cadiz 6 0 10
6 Granada 5 -1 10
7 Real Betis 6 -2 9
8 Atletico Madrid 4 7 8
9 Barcelona 4 6 7
10 Sevilla 4 2 7
11 Osasuna 5 1 7
12 Elche 4 0 7
13 Valencia 6 -1 7
14 Athletic Bilbao 5 -1 6
15 Eibar 6 -2 5
16 Huesca 6 -2 5
17 Celta Vigo 6 -6 5
18 Deportivo Alaves 6 -5 4
19 Valladolid 6 -4 3
20 Levante 5 -5 3
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 RB Leipzig 4 8 10
2 Bayern München 4 9 9
3 Borussia Dortmund 4 6 9
4 Eintracht Frankfurt 4 3 8
5 Stuttgart 4 4 7
6 Augsburg 4 2 7
7 Werder Bremen 4 0 7
8 Hoffenheim 4 2 6
9 Bayer Leverkusen 4 1 6
10 Union Berlin 4 2 5
11 Mönchengladbach 4 -1 5
12 Freiburg 4 -3 5
13 Wolfsburg 4 0 4
14 Arminia Bielefeld 4 -3 4
15 Hertha Berlin 4 -2 3
16 Köln 4 -4 1
17 Schalke 04 4 -14 1
18 Mainz 05 4 -10 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Everton 5 7 13
2 Aston Villa 4 10 12
3 Liverpool 5 0 10
4 Leicester City 5 4 9
5 Arsenal 5 2 9
6 Wolverhampton 5 -2 9
7 Tottenham 5 7 8
8 Chelsea 5 4 8
9 West Ham United 5 4 7
10 Leeds United 5 0 7
11 Manchester City 4 0 7
12 Southampton 5 -1 7
13 Newcastle United 5 -2 7
14 Crystal Palace 5 -2 7
15 Manchester United 4 -3 6
16 Brighton & Hove Albion 5 -2 4
17 West Bromwich 5 -8 2
18 Burnley 4 -5 1
19 Sheffield United 5 -5 1
20 Fulham 5 -8 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Milan 4 8 12
2 Sassuolo 4 7 10
3 Atalanta 4 5 9
4 Napoli 3 11 9
5 Inter 4 3 7
6 Hellas Verona 4 3 7
7 Roma 4 1 7
8 Sampdoria 4 0 6
9 Benevento 4 -4 6
10 Juventus 3 3 5
11 Genoa 3 -3 4
12 Fiorentina 4 -1 4
13 Cagliari 4 -4 4
14 Spezia 4 -4 4
15 Lazio 4 -4 4
16 Bologna 4 -1 3
17 Udinese 4 -3 3
18 Parma 4 -5 3
19 Crotone 4 -8 1
20 Torino 3 -4 0
reklam